All Countries
World
2
Europe
2
England
6
France
8
All Countries

Rugby Union

Rugby Union
Result 1X2
2 Way handicap
Tomorrow • 6:45 PM
1
Tie
2
Points
1
2
Gloucester Rugby
Bath Rugby
2.10
17.00
1.75
2.5
+2.51.82
-2.51.88
Tomorrow • 6:45 PM
1
Tie
2
Points
1
2
Newcastle Red Bulls
Sale Rugby Union FC Sharks
3.10
16.50
1.40
6.5
+6.51.83
-6.51.87
10/24/26 • 12:30 PM
1
Tie
2
Points
1
2
Rugby Club Vannes
Asm Clermont Auvergne
1.66
18.00
2.25
-2.5
-2.51.88
+2.51.82
10/24/26 • 2:05 PM
1
Tie
2
Points
1
2
Leicester Tigers
Northampton Saints
1.909
15.50
1.95
-0.5
-0.51.909
+0.51.80
10/24/26 • 2:35 PM
1
Tie
2
Points
1
2
Aviron Bayonne
Lyon Ou
1.24
19.00
4.33
-10.5
-10.51.90
+10.51.80
10/24/26 • 2:35 PM
1
Tie
2
Points
1
2
Castres Olympique
Stade Francais Paris
1.55
16.00
2.55
-3.5
-3.51.80
+3.51.90
10/24/26 • 2:35 PM
1
Tie
2
Points
1
2
Racing 92
Montpellier Herault Rugby
1.80
16.50
2.05
-0.5
-0.51.80
+0.51.90
10/24/26 • 2:35 PM
1
Tie
2
Points
1
2
Stade Toulousain
USA Perpignan
1.03
36.00
15.00
-21.5
-21.51.87
+21.51.83
10/24/26 • 4:30 PM
1
Tie
2
Points
1
2
Bristol Bears
Exeter RC Chiefs
1.36
17.50
3.30
-7.5
-7.51.909
+7.51.80
Media
Select from the live events list to view media.
Your bet slip is emptyNo bets selected! Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds.
Deposit
Close