All Countries
World
2
Europe
2
England
4
France
5
All Countries

Rugby Union

Rugby Union
Result 1X2
2 Way handicap
2H
1
Tie
2
Points
1
2
Northampton Saints
Bath Rugby
38
38
41
41
1.82
34.00
1.93
-0.5
-0.51.82
+0.51.88
1H • 36:13
1
Tie
2
Points
1
2
Lyon Ou
Stade Rochelais
13
13
14
14
1.42
26.00
2.80
-4.5
-4.51.83
+4.51.87
1H • 36:43
1
Tie
2
Points
1
2
1H • 37:35
1
Tie
2
Points
1
2
USA Perpignan
Rugby Club Vannes
0
0
0
0
1.31
15.00
3.70
-6.5
-6.51.82
+6.51.88
Today • 4:30 PM
1
Tie
2
Points
1
2
Saracens FC
Bristol Bears
1.32
18.50
3.50
-8.5
-8.51.83
+8.51.88
Today • 7:00 PM
1
Tie
2
Points
1
2
Asm Clermont Auvergne
Union Bordeaux Begles
1.44
16.50
2.90
-6.5
-6.51.85
+6.51.85
Tomorrow • 2:00 PM
1
Tie
2
Points
1
2
Exeter RC Chiefs
Newcastle Red Bulls
1.083
26.00
9.00
-15.5
-15.51.82
+15.51.88
Tomorrow • 2:00 PM
1
Tie
2
Points
1
2
Sale Rugby Union FC Sharks
Harlequins FC
1.083
26.00
8.75
-15.5
-15.51.82
+15.51.88
Tomorrow • 7:05 PM
1
Tie
2
Points
1
2
Stade Toulousain
Aviron Bayonne
1.008
51.00
23.00
-26.5
-26.51.83
+26.51.87
Media
Select from the live events list to view media.
Your bet slip is emptyNo bets selected! Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds.
Deposit
Close